Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Free parking | Express check-in/ -out |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Spa and relaxation Solarium | Child-friendly Children's play area |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem Aquiraz villa is located a 7-minute walk from Igreja Sao Francisco and invites guests to enjoy a terrace. Featuring a solarium, the 3-bedroom holiday home is suitable for 5 people.
Beach Park is 1.1 km from this property, while the Outdoor adventure Park Engenhoca is 6 km away.
Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem villa offers a balcony and a dining area, along with air conditioning, and such media amenities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
The Aquiraz accommodation includes a dining area with a fridge, a toaster, and an oven. Located a 5-minute walk away, Absoluto Praia offers South American dishes.
- Local attractions
- Iracema Statue800 m
- beach park1.6 km
- Eolic Wind Park2.9 km
- Porto das Dunas Beach2.6 km
- Praia do Porto das Dunas1.9 km
- Barraca Tadeu Beach1.9 km
- Eolic Power Plant3.5 km
- Airports
- Pinto Martins23 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free parking
- Off-site car park
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Solarium
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's play area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem villa for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem villa?
Visitors of Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Absoluto Praia (about 5 minutes' walk away). - ❓
Is pool available at Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem villa?
Yes, guests of Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem villa can enjoy an outdoor swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at this holiday home?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at this holiday home. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at the villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem villa?
Guests staying at Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem villa can easily access Igreja Sao Francisco and Beach Park, located a mere 550 metres from the property and 1.1 km away respectively. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities offered at Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem villa?
Guests at Beach Townhouses II #16 Triplex Amplo By Carpediem villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a solarium.